Missing Since: July 1, 2018

ALBANY, NY, US

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Aesti is a missing child and speaks both English and Spanish. She may travel to the Bronx or to Massachusetts and may be with a male companion.

1-800-346-3543

USNY: 41002