Missing Since: April 19, 2020

Baltimore, MD

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Joslen Butler was last seen in Baltimore, Maryland on April 19, 2020. She was last seen wearing a gray "NIKE" hoodie, ripped blue jeans, and a green jacket with fur on the hood.

Extra Photos

Baltimore Police Department/Northwest District 410-396-2466 or 911

USMD: 6200404154