Missing Since: August 8, 2000

BECKLEY, WV, US

Age Now: 33 Years Old

Female

Natasha's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She was allegedly abducted by her mother, Susan Gail Carter. A felony warrant for Kidnapping was issued for Susan on November 13, 2000. Susan may be using the alias Susan Gail Carter Webb and she may alter her appearance. They may have traveled out of state. They may be accompanied by an adult male. Natasha has a scar on her left eyebrow.

abductor

Susan Gail Carter

NCIC# W631178443

Age Now: 64 Years Old

Female

West Virginia State Police

1-304-746-2100

NCMEC: 895999