Missing Since: November 10, 1995

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 41 Years Old

Male

Brad was last seen on November 10, 1995 after a fight with a classmate on East Piro Street in Phoenix, Arizona.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6141

NCMEC: 812998