Missing Since: March 24, 1982

Baltimore, MD

Age Now: 50 Years Old

Female

Toya's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen leaving home to go to the store and she never returned. She wears glasses.

Baltimore Police Department (Maryland) - Missing Persons Unit 1-410-396-2284

NCMEC: 601715