Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 29, 2025

Mechanicsburg, PA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Victoria may travel to Philadelphia, Pennsylvania or Delaware. When she was last seen, she had long braids in her hair.

Bethlehem Township Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-610-759-2200

NCMEC: 2070111