Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 26, 2025

Monticello, WI

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Mckailee was last seen on November 26, 2025.

Monroe Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-608-329-2400

NCMEC: 2069913