Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 25, 2025

Huntington, WV

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Joshua was last seen on November 25, 2025.

Wayne County Sheriff's Department (West Virginia) 1-304-272-6378

NCMEC: 2069660