Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 23, 2025

Houston, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Madison.

Extra Photos

Houston Police Department (Texas) 1-713-884-3131

NCMEC: 2069352