Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: July 17, 2025

Oceanside, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Alize. She was last seen on July 17, 2025.

Extra Photos

Oceanside Police Department (California) 1-760-435-4900

NCMEC: 2068072