Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: October 29, 2025

Murfreesboro, TN

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Ky-mani was last seen on October 29, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Murfreesboro Police Department (Tennessee) 1-615-893-1311

NCMEC: 2066621