Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 30, 2025

Upper Darby, PA

Age Now: 5 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Blake. She may be in the company of her mother, Danaye Moore.

companion

Danaye A Moore

NCIC# M968591342

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Extra Photos

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-418-0265

NCMEC: 2064585