Missing Since: October 5, 2025

Twin Lake, MI

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

La'nay may travel to Detroit, Michigan. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed red.

Michigan State Police (Michigan) 1-517-241-8000

NCMEC: 2063958