Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 28, 2025

Beaumont, TX

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Charleigh.

Extra Photos

Beaumont Police Department (Texas) 1-409-832-1234

NCMEC: 2062904