Missing Since: April 3, 2025
Columbus, OH
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Sacred may still be in the local area. Her ears, navel and the left side of her nose is pierced.

Columbus Police Department (Ohio) 1-614-645-4545
NCMEC: 2047811
Missing Since: April 3, 2025
Columbus, OH
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2047811