Missing Since: March 3, 2025

Dayton, OH

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Brooklynn. She was last seen on March 3, 2025. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to Columbus, Ohio.

Extra Photos

Dayton Police Department (Ohio) 1-937-333-2677

NCMEC: 2044758