Missing Since: January 23, 2025
Liberty, NY
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Lluvia. Although she is missing from Liberty, New York; the Poughkeepsie City Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.

Extra Photos

Poughkeepsie City Police Department (New York) 1-845-451-4000
NCMEC: 2043173