Missing Since: January 27, 2025
Crete, IL
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Male
Hezekiah may stay in the local area or he may travel to Chicago, Illinois. He may go by the name Heze.

Will County Sheriff's Office (Illinois) 1-815-727-8575
NCMEC: 2042287
Crete, IL
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2042287