Missing Since: January 28, 2025
Driftwood, TX
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Nicholas. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Hays County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-512-393-7896
NCMEC: 2042204