Missing Since: January 27, 2025

Cleveland, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Elizabeth may still be in the local area. Her nose is pierced, and she has tattoos on her arm, hand, stomach and the back of her legs.

Cleveland Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-621-1234

NCMEC: 2042160