Missing Since: January 27, 2025

Hanson, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Sarah may be in the company of a juvenile male. They may still be in the local area. Sarah may be in need of medical attention.

Hanson Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-781-293-4625

NCMEC: 2041982