Missing Since: January 13, 2025

Dayton, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Jeramie may still be in the local area, or he may travel to other cities in the state of Ohio. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Montgomery County Sheriff's Office (Ohio) 1-937-225-4357

NCMEC: 2041853