Missing Since: January 9, 2025
North Chesterfield, VA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Faith. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Norfolk or Richmond, Virginia. Faith's nose is pierced.

Extra Photos

Chesterfield County Police Department (Virginia) 1-804-748-1251
NCMEC: 2041249