Missing Since: January 9, 2025
Colorado Springs, CO
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Aleena was last seen on January 9, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Colorado Springs Police Department (Colorado) 1-719-444-7000
NCMEC: 2041107