Jeremiah King

NCIC# M918254283

Missing Since: January 9, 2025

Toledo, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Jeremiah was last seen on January 9, 2025. He may travel to the east side of Toledo, Ohio.

Toledo Police Department (Ohio) 1-419-255-8443

NCMEC: 2040817