Missing Since: December 29, 2024
Buford, GA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Shoalin was last seen on December 29, 2024. She may change her hair color and style.

Gwinnett County Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-513-5700
NCMEC: 2040790
Buford, GA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2040790