Missing Since: January 6, 2025
Grand Forks, ND
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Kayleisha. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Devils Lake, North Dakota. When Kayleisha was last seen, her hair had a blue tint in it.

Extra Photos

Grand Forks Police Department (North Dakota) 1-701-787-8000
NCMEC: 2040565