Missing Since: December 23, 2024

Northglenn, CO

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Asher may be carrying a brown backpack. He may be wearing earrings. Asher has multiple tattoos including: a faded star on the right inside of his forearm, a quote on he forearm, and a heart near his right thumb. He may be in the need of medical attention.

Northglenn Police Department (Colorado) 1-303-450-8897

NCMEC: 2039632