Marques Martinez

NCIC# M048222418

Missing Since: December 18, 2024

Denver, CO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

The child may go by the name Anna. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Denver Police Department (Colorado) 1-720-913-2000

NCMEC: 2039258