Missing Since: December 6, 2024
Zanesville, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Tyler. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Bellaire, Ohio or Moundsville, West Virginia.
Extra Photos
Muskingum County Sheriff's Office (Ohio) 1-740-452-3637
NCMEC: 2038438