Jeremy Holley

NCIC# M628221857

Missing Since: December 4, 2024

Edmond, OK

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Jeremy may still be in the local area or may travel to Midwest City or Oklahoma City, Oklahoma.

Edmond Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-359-4338

NCMEC: 2038355