Missing Since: November 30, 2024

Odenville, AL

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Janya. She may be in the company of her child. Janya may still be in the local area or she may travel to Montgomery or Prattville, Alabama. Her nose is pierced. Janya may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

Margaret Police Department (Alabama) 1-205-884-3333

NCMEC: 2038224