Missing Since: November 21, 2024
Turtle Creek, PA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Matthew was last seen on November 21, 2024. He may stay in the local area or he may travel to Florida.
Turtle Creek Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-412-473-3056
NCMEC: 2037531