Double Your Impact to Protect Children

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can’t do it alone. Give today to help continue this vital work, and your donation will be matched, dollar for dollar, through January 1, 2025, up to $100,000.

Missing Since: November 21, 2024

Indianapolis, IN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Genesis. She may travel to Milwaukee, Wisconsin. Genesis may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (Indiana) 1-317-327-3811

NCMEC: 2037363