Missing Since: October 28, 2024
Saint Louis, MO
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Darrion was last seen on October 28, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
North County Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-428-6868
NCMEC: 2035570