Missing Since: October 28, 2024
Hacienda Heights, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Jacob. He may travel to Anaheim, Banning or Beaumont, California.
Extra Photos
Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-626-330-3322
NCMEC: 2035428