Double Your Impact to Protect Children

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can’t do it alone. Give today to help continue this vital work, and your donation will be matched, dollar for dollar, through January 1, 2025, up to $100,000.

Missing Since: October 22, 2024

Clovis, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Elizabeth. She has a tattoo on her left forearm and on her right hand.

Extra Photos

Clovis Police Department (California) 1-559-324-2800

NCMEC: 2035392