Arabella Castillo

NCIC# M538173163

Missing Since: October 15, 2024

Boulder City, NV

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Arabella may stay in the local area or may travel to Las Vegas, Nevada. She may be in need of medical attention.

Boulder City Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-293-9224

NCMEC: 2035027