Missing Since: October 22, 2024
Modesto, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Gianna was last seen on October 22, 2024. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to Clearlake, California.
Modesto Police Department (California) 1-209-552-2470
NCMEC: 2034973