Missing Since: October 21, 2024
Springfield, MO
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Elizabeth may be in the company of a juvenile male. She may still be in the local area. Elizabeth's ears and right nostril are pierced. She may go by the name Beth.
Greene County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-417-868-4040
NCMEC: 2034735