Double Your Impact to Protect Children

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can’t do it alone. Give today to help continue this vital work, and your donation will be matched, dollar for dollar, through January 1, 2025, up to $100,000.

Missing Since: October 13, 2024

Ewing, VA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Gracie may travel to Norfolk, Virigina. She has a beauty mark above her lip on right side.

Lee County Sheriff's Office (Virginia) 1-276-346-7777

NCMEC: 2034456