Missing Since: October 2, 2024
Perry Hall, MD
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Kyle. He was last seen on October 2, 2024. Kyle may still be in the local area or he may travel to Frederick or Hagerstown, Maryland.
Extra Photos
Baltimore County Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-887-2222
NCMEC: 2034290