Missing Since: October 8, 2024
Cleveland, OH
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Marissa may still be in the local area. She may be in need of medical attention.
Cleveland Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-623-5000
NCMEC: 2033710
Cleveland, OH
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2033710