Double Your Impact to Protect Children

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can’t do it alone. Give today to help continue this vital work, and your donation will be matched, dollar for dollar, through January 1, 2025, up to $100,000.

Missing Since: October 4, 2024

Minneapolis, MN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Keyonce may be in the local area or she may travel to Apple Valley, Minnesota or Wisconsin.

Minneapolis Police Department (Minnesota) 1-414-933-4444

NCMEC: 2033691