Missing Since: October 5, 2024
Joelton, TN
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Sherly may still be in the local area. She may be wearing a silver cross necklace. Sherly may be wearing a black "LA" hat.
Cheatham County Sheriff’s Department (Tennessee) 1-615-792-2098
NCMEC: 2033477