Missing Since: September 26, 2024
East Saint Louis, IL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Stacy may still be in the local area. She may be in the company of an infant female.
East Saint Louis Police Department (Illinois) 1-618-825-2681
NCMEC: 2032959