Missing Since: September 21, 2024
Redding, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Whi'kil may travel to Humboldt County or Sacramento, CA. He may be wearing an earring on his right ear. Whi'Kil may go by the nickname Kil.
Redding Police Department (California) 1-530-225-4200
NCMEC: 2032954