Missing Since: September 18, 2024
Chester, PA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
The child may still be in the local area or may travel to Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. They may go by the name Junior. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Upland Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-610-872-3040
NCMEC: 2032388