Missing Since: September 20, 2024
Grove City, OH
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
MiAngel was last seen on September 20, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Grove City Police Department (Ohio) 1-614-877-1710
NCMEC: 2032345