Missing Since: September 7, 2024
Sioux Falls, SD
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Michael was last seen on September 7, 2024. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Eagle Butte, South Dakota.
Minnehaha County Sheriff's Department (South Dakota) 1-605-367-7000
NCMEC: 2032343